Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Bulk Trash Out Too Early Acknowledged

1133 E San Angelo Ave Gilbert, AZ, 85234, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10114272

Submitted To:

Residential Issues

Category:

Bulk Follow Up – Environmental Service Use Only

Viewed:

124 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2021-17947

Description

Pile of dirt/debris left in front of home. Might have been left thinking bulk trash would clean up. It has been there for at least 6 weeks. Put out before last bulk trash pickup. There has been no attempt to move or clean up.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.