Tree Issue Open

202 Exchange St Chicopee, MA, 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10114729

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Tree is getting over grown and creates an issue for pedestrians walking on the sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Is the issue on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Does the issue effect public safety?
A. Don't Know
Q. What type of tree issue?
A. Trim

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...