Litter Open

219 E Jacinto St Tucson AZ 85705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10116095

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Keeling

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Abandoned furniture and whatever

also asked...
Q. What is the nearest exact address to the litter location?
A. 2600 block of Estrella Avenue

New Comment

I want to...