Utility Problem Archived

5561 Chamblee Dunwoody Rd Dunwoody, GA, 30338, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10118413

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Utility Problem

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8632

Description

Water is gushing out of the ground at 5am, Saturday, 6/12, between Starbucks and Walgreens, 5561 and 5511 Chamblee Dunwoody Rd. It is located close to the sidewalk, between the sidewalk and parking lot.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.