Curbside Debris Collection Archived

2639 Slate Dr Sw Huntsville, AL 35803, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10119562

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Curbside Debris Collection

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

A bunch of limbs need to be picked up.


3 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Huntsville Connect) (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Huntsville Sanitation (Verified Official)

  • Closed Huntsville Sanitation (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.