Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1) Archived

312 E Tenth St Corona CA 92879, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10119666

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Abandoned car or a possible customer of the guy that uses Victoria park as his automotive business location.

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. Abandoned Vehicle

4 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • Closed Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.