Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Other City Request Acknowledged

264 Elm St Fitchburg, MA 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10122308

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Other City Request

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

2 trash carts at lowe Park need new lids

also asked...
Q. Issue:
A. 2 trash carts at lowe Park need new lids
Q. Description
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.