Trash and Recycling Archived

1–13 John Downey Dr New Britain CT 06051, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10123152

Submitted To:

City of New Britain

Category:

Trash and Recycling

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

New Britain

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Lots of rocks, glass, debris in the intersection, potential for popped tires

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Glass, rocks & debris in road
Q. What is your pickup day?
A. June 13, 2021 12:55

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.