Street Light Issues (NOT Traffic Signals) Archived

325 S Main St Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10124147

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Corona Mall parking lot light has been out since summer of 2020.

also asked...
Q. Type of issue
A. LIGHT OUT
Q. Pole Number
A. No Answer Given
Q. What time is the issue occuring?
A. After sunset

5 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.