Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues) Archived

715–783 El Camino Ave Corona CA 92879, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10124420

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way)

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

hazmat items disposed of improperly by railroad


6 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.