Trees: Fallen / Broken Limbs Archivé

117 Harvard Ave Medford, MA, 02155, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

10124581

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Trees: Fallen / Broken Limbs

Vues:

31 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Description

Hanger on tree on Lincoln St. side of house

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the address?
A. Lincoln St corner of 117 Harvard Ave.
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Issue(s) with tree(s) - please click all that apply.
A. Dangling Branches
Q. Other (please be as descriptive as possible)
A. No Answer Given

2 Commentaires

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.