Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

244 N Champlain St Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10126715

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, street light

Description

Couch and lamp on Manhattan Dr side green belt.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.