Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Sidewalks & Crosswalks Acknowledged

50 Laurel St Fitchburg MA 01420, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10126982

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Sidewalks & Crosswalks

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, crosswalk, sidewalk

Description

The sidewalk needs cleaning and the trees need trimming .


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.