Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

624 64th Ave S St Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10127252

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

108 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

10129477, 10127232

Description

Dump truck parking on front yard, mostly nights and weekends

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

11 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.