Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Storm Drains Acknowledged

Westminster Hill Rd Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10128681

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Storm Drains

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

At West st.

also asked...
Q. Cleaning or Repair?
A. Cleaning

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.