DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY Archived

14540 Westbrook St Detroit, MI 48223, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10131093

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY

Viewed:

3 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

bulk at vac lot

also asked...
Q. Please include any important notes related to this request.
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.