Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

25 Hawes St Fitchburg MA 01420, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10131587

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Couch

also asked...
Q. What type of materials were dumped?
A. Furniture/Appliances
Q. Description
A. Couch

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.