Acknowledged by: Leominster, MA

Speeding vehicles. Loud vehicles in residential neighborhood Acknowledged

16 Franklin St Leominster, MA, 01453, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10132050

Submitted To:

Leominster, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Leominster

Reported:

on

Description

Cars speeding all the time. Vehicles with excessive noise, illegal exhaust etc.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • DPW Dispatch - Luke (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged DPW Dispatch - Luke (Verified Official)

  • Jerr Fritz (Registered User)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.