Illegal Dumping Archived

Capital Crescent Trail Washington D.C., DC 20007, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img00240 20110515 1639

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

101324

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1155 times

Neighborhood:

Georgetown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11-00141123

Tagged:

trash

Description

Capital Crescent Trail, Trash from Illegal Camping at emergency post


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.