Blighted Property Archived

3 Hollywood Dr Enfield, CT, 06082, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10138197

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Blighted Property

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported:

on

Description

BACK YARD FILLED WITH GARBAGE , PILED UP IN CORNER OF YARD

also asked...
Q. Owner of Subject Property (if known):
A. No Answer Given
Q. Type of Complaint ( _please check all that apply_ ) :
A. Trash, Discarded Items or Debris

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.