Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Parks Greenway Service Acknowledged

2609 Clark Ave Raleigh, NC, 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10141255

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Parks Greenway Service

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1125358

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Medians on Clark Ave are overgrown again ... they need to be mowed more often

also asked...
Q. Please give a mile number or nearest intersection.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.