Quarry Issues Buksan

2-98 Carson Ter Town of Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

10145660

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Kategorya:

Blasting Issues

Tiningnan:

161 beses

Lugar:

Swampscott

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Strong blast, with a strong vibration felt in pipes and floors

ay nagtanong din...
T. Is this Noise related?
S. Yes
T. Is this Vibration related?
S. Yes
T. Is this Dust related?
S. Yes

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video