Acknowledged by: City of Salem

Other - City Issues Acknowledged

70-72 Whalers Ln Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10148441

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

odor

Description

Sewer smell around our house as of the last week and getting worse. Please check Whalers lane between Queensberry and Admirals lanes.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.