Pris en compte par: Worcester, MA

Graffiti On Public Property Reconnu

Chrome St & Dupont St Worcester, MA, 01604, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

10149033

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Catégorie:

Graffiti On Public Property

Vues:

139 fois

Quartier:

Worcester

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

ok

Description

Graffiti

a aussi demandé...
Q. Where is the graffiti located?
A. Side of st Joseph's hall
Q. What does the graffiti say?
A. Unknown
Q. How long has it been there?
A. Week

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.