Potholes all along Beau Jardin Dr. Öffnen

Beau Jardin Dr. Lansing, Michigan Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

(Gast)

Fall-ID:

1015203

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Pothole

Angesehen:

4153 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Lansing

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

Potholes all along Beau Jardin Dr., especially near 3306 Beau Jardin ande 4821 Beau Jardin. Our residents are reporting damages to their cars from the potholes on Beau Jardin. Thank you!


5 Kommentieren

  • City of Lansing (Registrierter Benutzer)

  • Becky b (Gast)

  • jnibert (Gast)

  • MeghanKnoll (Registrierter Benutzer)

  • Amanda Bledsoe (Registrierter Benutzer)

Neuer Kommentar

Ich möchte ...

Anhängen: Foto Video