Trash and Recycling Archived

16 Colonial Drive Leominster, MA, 01453, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10154766

Submitted To:

Leominster, MA

Category:

Trash and Recycling

Viewed:

166 times

Neighborhood:

Leominster

Reported:

on

Description

missed trash pick up for the second week

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. missed trash pick up
Q. What is your pickup day?
A. Thursday

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.