Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Green light out Acknowledged

Depot St & Warren St Town of Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10154910

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The green light at Depot and Warren going towards Stoughton is out.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.