Trash - Missed Pickup Arquivado

33 Arcadia St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Mostrar no Mapa Esconder Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID da Questão:

10155006

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Visto:

40 vezes

Vizinhança:

Malden Ward 6

Reportado:

em

Marcado:

trash

Descrição

Resident reported that their recycling was not collected.

também perguntou...
P. What was missed?
R. Recycling

2 Comentário

Os comentários para as questões arquivadas estão encerrados.