Other City Request Buksan

26 Castle Rd Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

10155250

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Kategorya:

Other City Request

Tiningnan:

19 beses

Lugar:

Fitchburg

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

snow

Deskripsyon

Plow truck broke wood guardrail leading into Castle Rd. Provides no protection for cars should they run off to the side. 10-15 foot drop behind guardrail into brook that feeds the river.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Issue:
S. Broken Guardrail
T. Description
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video