Acknowledged by: Sandy, UT

Street Lights Acknowledged

267 E 11000 S Sandy UT 84070, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10160240

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

90 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

354435

Description

The light doesn't flash when you push the button. Drivers, driving west can't see a flashing light.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Sandy, UT (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.