Berm Repair Open

St Joseph Ave & Daniels St Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10161861

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Berm Repair

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Berm has been damaged by plow trucks. Can this be repaired?


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.