Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Parking and Traffic Concerns Acknowledged

371 Paradise Rd Swampscott MA 01907, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10161890

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Forestry

Viewed:

183 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Trees need to be trimmed. They are blocking the light on Paradise by Whole Foods/Vinnin Liquors. It's hard to see the traffic light.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.