Acknowledged by: City of Salem

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

10 Conners Rd Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10162752

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

1 concrete panel uprooted.

also asked...
Q. What material is the sidewalk in question? Asphalt, Concrete or Brick?.
A. Concrete
Q. Has anyone been injured?
A. No

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.