Acknowledged by: City of Salem

Other Issue - INTERNAL Acknowledged

Connors Rd Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10162765

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other Issue - INTERNAL

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Description

Guard rail repair


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.