Weeds and High Grass - Vacant Property Archived

8th St Ne & Gibbs Ave Ne Canton, OH, 44704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10163841

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Weeds and High Grass - Vacant Property

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

High grass vacant property


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.