Animal Control Archived

Mckim St & Peach St Zelienople, PA, 16063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10163876

Submitted To:

Borough of Zelienople

Category:

Animal Control

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Zelienople

Reported:

on

Description

Report of chickens running at large along the street at the corner of McKim & Peach Street.

also asked...
Q. What type of animal?
A. Chickens
Q. What’s wrong with the animal?
A. Other

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.