Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

No Parking Signs Acknowledged

Birchwood Rd Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10164030

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Description

There are supposed to be no parking signs on the right side of Birchwood heading towards Bridle Path circle. There was recently a collision & cars are parked on the wrong direction on this road. Can someone please look into this?


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.