Acknowledged by: City of Albuquerque (ABQ311)

Weed & Litter Complaint Acknowledged

Indian School @ Carlisle Albuquerque, NM 87110, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10164661

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Weed & Litter Complaint

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Altura

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

210618-001456

Description

the old Kmart lot is growing a ton of weeds. it needs to be maintained there's even a homeless person living in the weed no a bush but a tree with weed at the base. ton of litter surrounding the gate


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.