Public Park Archived

Mountain Avenue Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10165619

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Public Park

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

People trashed the playground from last night to today. Trash, cigarette butts, paper plates, water bottles are over the ground.

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. Trash

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.