Park Equipment Repair Archived

25 Columbus Avenue Cambridge, MA, 02140, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10165824

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Park Equipment Repair

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

North Cambridge

Reported:

on

Description

rusted bolt attaching ladder to structure


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.