Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1175 30th Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1016672

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

216 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

511262

Description

Garbage bags filled with green refuse


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.