Abandoned car Archived

2509 Filbert St Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1016774

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

1533 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

511278

Description

This was reported closed. The car that is still here. The 2nd green sticker from the city just got removed from the window by the guy that refuses to move it.


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed Aaron Lander (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.