Blighted Property Archived

31 Locke Dr Enfield CT 06082, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10169316

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Blighted Property

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported:

on

Description

Grass has been overgrown for months and there is abundant garbage along the backside of the house close to the road amongst the weeds.

also asked...
Q. Owner of Subject Property (if known):
A. No Answer Given
Q. Type of Complaint ( _please check all that apply_ ) :
A. Trash, Discarded Items or Debris, Long Grass or Unkempt Vegetation

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.