Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn Archived

Town Of Randolph MA, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10169884

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Could you please send someone to cut the weeds in the dog park. Both the large and small dog park areas. I can’t even let my dog run around out there without coming home with ticks and other bugs. Spraying an insect killer would be nice too, if possible.

also asked...
Q. Please choose issue
A. Overgrown Grass

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.