Other - City Issues Open

21 Gallows Hill Road Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10170980

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

House looks in disrepair overgrown whole property windows tapped up. Def an eyesore


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.