Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Health Assessment Request Acknowledged

45 Prescott St Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10172066

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Trees - PHASE 1 - As per Aggie - Please remove tree

Viewed:

152 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Assess health of tree

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 45 Prescott
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Which of these? Please click all that apply.
A. Dead Tree Assessment
Q. Other - please describe
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.