ADS: Garbage Cart Replacement Open

4053 Suzanne Dr Macon GA 31204, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10172661

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Garbage Cart Replacement

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

I currently pay for service and don't have a cart it is missing.

also asked...
Q. Are you requesting a replacement cart?
A. No
Q. Describe the damage
A. Missing in Action

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...