Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Pruning Request Acknowledged

55 Rural Avenue Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10177516

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

84 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

two sidewalk trees need trimming

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 55 Rural Avenue
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. trees need trimming

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Medford, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Eric-Forestry (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.