Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

87 Columbia Ave North Fair Oaks, CA, 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10177578

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Description

Suitcase dumped on waverly ave between columbia ave and dexter ave. South side of waverly

also asked...
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain or creek?
A. No

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.