Illegal Dumping Archived

3294 Louise Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1170

Issue ID:

1017889

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

227 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

511425

Description

Wood and glass


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.